Lensbaby Composer Pro II + Sweet 80 Optic

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 31.4 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 46 mm
• Weight: 102 g
• Optical Construction: 2elements, 1groups
• Number of Aperture Blades: 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Composer Pro II + Sweet 80 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lensbaby - Composer Pro II with Sweet 80 - for Sony E - Selective focus - Sweet Spot - Streaky Bokeh - Perfect for portrait photographers UK-GVKUS0997FCAFFA
Primary Effect: Spot of Focus (Sweet 80 installed) Format compatibility: 35mm full frame; APS-C; and 4/3rd sensors Brings our classic "sweet spot" look for portrait photographers 46 mm filter thread
prodImage
£378.95
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Composer Pro II with Sweet 80 - for Sony E - Selective focus - Sweet Spot - Streaky Bokeh - Perfect for portrait photographers UK-GVKUS0997FCAFFA
Primary Effect: Spot of Focus (Sweet 80 installed) Format compatibility: 35mm full frame; APS-C; and 4/3rd sensors Brings our classic "sweet spot" look for portrait photographers 46 mm filter thread
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Composer Pro II with Sweet 80 Optics - for Nikon Z - Sweet Spot of Focus - Fantastic blur - Perfect for landscapes and ambient portraits B08MJ67QKN
Primary effect: Spot of Focus (Sweet 80 installed) Format compatibility: 35 mm full frame; APS-C; and 4/3rd sensors Brings our classic "sweet spot" look for portrait photographers Filter thread: 46mm
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Composer Pro II with Sweet 80 Optics - for Fuji X - Sweet Spot of Focus - Fantastic blur - Perfect for landscapes and ambient portraits UK-YMLSK0917FCEAFA
Primary effect: Spot of Focus (Sweet 80 installed) Format compatibility: 35 mm full frame; APS-C; and 4/3rd sensors Brings our classic "sweet spot" look for portrait photographers Filter thread: 46mm
prodImage
£477.59
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Composer Pro II with Sweet 80 Optics - for Fuji X - Sweet Spot of Focus - Fantastic blur - Perfect for landscapes and ambient portraits
Primary effect: Spot of Focus (Sweet 80 installed) Format compatibility: 35 mm full frame; APS-C; and 4/3rd sensors Brings our classic "sweet spot" look for portrait photographers Filter thread: 46mm
prodImage
£479.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:63.5 mm
Dimensions:L50.8 Millimetre
Weight:102 g
Optics
Optical Construction:2elements, 1groups
Focal Length:50 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:31.4 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:12
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :46 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Composer Pro II + Sweet 80 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lensbaby

Lensbaby Edge 80 Optic
£259.39
Lensbaby Edge 80 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 56
£403.98
Lensbaby Velvet 56Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Trio 28
£294.70
Lensbaby Trio 28Compare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Circular Fisheye
£325.00
Lensbaby Circular FisheyeCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Edge 50 Optic
£224.10
Lensbaby Edge 50 OpticCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Lensbaby Sol 45Compare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Lensbaby Velvet 28Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 85
£407.98
Lensbaby Velvet 85Compare 5 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
£182.61
Lensbaby Sweet 80 OpticCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamron SP 45mm F1.8 Di VC USD
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc FA 35 mm F2.0 AL
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm F1.4
£399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 50 mm F2.8
£423.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm 1:1.8 S
£454.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF 45 mm F1.2 STM
£409.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigma Contemporary 24 mm F3.5 DG DN
£419.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leica DG Summilux 25 mm F1.4 II ASPH.
£454.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF85 1/1.8 USM
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lensbaby Composer Pro II + Sweet 80 Optic
MARKEDA
prodImage
£378.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
S GLOBAL STORE
prodImage
£477.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel