TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25

Price History
• Lens with a focal length of 90 mm
• Maximum aperture of f/1.25
• 11 elements in 7 groups for high imaging performance
• Manual focus and aperture control
• Angle of view of 27°
• Minimum focusing distance of 100 cm
• 77 mm filter thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan 90mm F/1.25 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount - Black TTA30BZ
The use of 4 sets of Achromatic Doublets in the M 90mm f1.25 lens results in excellent image quality. The telephoto lens is the first choice for portrait photographers and close-up beauty photography. The transition between the focused object and the bokeh is smooth, creating a dreamy picture with an ideal depth of field and fascinating background blur. The lens has an extremely fast f/1.25 maximum aperture.
prodImage
£359.40
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 90mm F/1.25 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Fuji GFX Mount - Black TTA30BGFX
prodImage
£419.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 90mm F/1.25 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Hasselblad X1D Mount - Black TTA30BX1D
The use of 4 sets of Achromatic Doublets in the M 90mm f1.25 lens results in excellent image quality. The telephoto lens is the first choice for portrait photographers and close-up beauty photography. The lens features immense depth of field as well as strong desired distortions to produce very distinctive and dynamic images. The wide angle design is enhanced by a large aperture of f/2.8 to work even in adverse lighting conditions. The lens has an extremely fast f/1.25 maximum aperture.
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Lens with a focal length of 90 mm
Maximum aperture of f/1.25
11 elements in 7 groups for high imaging performance
Manual focus and aperture control
Angle of view of 27°
Minimum focusing distance of 100 cm
77 mm filter thread

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2
£127.20
TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2Compare 5 Prices
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 8 Prices
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£140.08
TTArtisan 10 mm F2Compare 15 Prices
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4Compare 6 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95Compare 9 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 Air
£149.00
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 AirCompare 1 Prices
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.
£384.30
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.Compare 1 Prices
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4
£83.40
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL-35F28Z
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 50 mm F2 R WR
£354.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax smc FA 35 mm F2.0 AL
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 85 mm 1:1.8G
£345.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lensbaby Composer Pro II + Sweet 80 Optic
£378.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm F1.4
£399.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 50 mm F1.8
£322.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon RF 45 mm F1.2 STM
£417.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.8
£319.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF85 1/1.8 USM
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£359.40
Shipping: Free
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£419.30
Shipping: Free
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel