TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8

Manufacturer: TTArtisan
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
from £95.40to £228.5315 offersManufacturer: TTArtisan
• Lens with a focal length of 56 mm and aperture F1.8
• Compatible with Fujifilm X-Mount cameras
• 10 lens elements, including ED element to reduce dispersion
• Bokeh effect for creative portrait shots
• Lightweight design made of aerospace aluminum, weight 233–245 g
• Filter thread diameter of 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan 56mm F1.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount - Silver TTAF5618ZS
TTartisan is a camera lens brand known for affordable, unique and metal bodied lenses with vintage-inspired designs Ideal compact prim - the portability of the pancake lens makes it easy to carry. The compact and exquisite design is perfect for traveling and creating. TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 lens adopts the "STM+leading screw" stepping motor, which is small in size and smooth in focusing The closest focus distance is 0.35m to capture every detail. And with a large aperture of F1.8, the non-focus area has fantastic bokeh. The lens is designed with an independent clicked aperture, so you can have a more convenient and faster shooting experience than switching the aperture on the camera.
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan AF56mm F1.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount - Black TTAF5618ZB
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 56mm F1.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount - Black TTAF5618EB
prodImage
£145.32
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for X Mount Cameras
Superior Optical Performance: Experience stunning image quality with the TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 lens, designed for APS-C format cameras. The wide...
prodImage
£149.71
£154.29
Shipping: £4.58
with shipping: £4.58
Unbranded TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for Z Mount Cameras
prodImage
£149.71
£154.29
Shipping: £4.58
with shipping: £4.58
TTArtisan 56mm F1.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with FujiFilm X Mount - Black B0D17JH2PX
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TTArtisan 56mm F1.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount - Black TTAF5618EB
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 56mm F1.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount - Silver TTAF5618ES
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for X Mount Cameras
prodImage
£165.63
£166.63
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Unbranded TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for Z Mount Cameras
prodImage
£165.63
£166.63
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Exogio TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for X Mount Cameras
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
Exogio TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for Z Mount Cameras
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
Zandonà TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for Z Mount Cameras
prodImage
£168.41
Shipping: Free
Zandonà TTArtisan AF 56mm F1.8 Camera Lens APS-C Auto Focus Lens for X Mount Cameras
prodImage
£168.41
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 56mm F1.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with FujiFilm X Mount - Silver
prodImage
£228.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens with a focal length of 56 mm and aperture F1.8
Compatible with Fujifilm X-Mount cameras
10 lens elements, including ED element to reduce dispersion
Bokeh effect for creative portrait shots
Lightweight design made of aerospace aluminum, weight 233–245 g
Filter thread diameter of 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 9 Prices
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25Compare 2 Prices
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£86.99
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2Compare 39 Prices
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.59
TTArtisan 10 mm F2Compare 17 Prices
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4
£83.40
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4Compare 17 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: £4.58
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel