TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
Manufacturer: TTArtisan
- Lens with a focal length of 50 mm
- Maximum aperture of f/1.2
- Optical system consisting of 7 elements in 5 groups
- Manual aperture and focus adjustment
- Ideal for close-up portraits and low-light photography
- 52 mm filter thread
- Dimensions: diameter 62 mm, length 60 mm, weight 336 g
Price History
1M 3M
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
TTArtisan
Popular Products

TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40

Sony SEL135F18GM
£1,015.00

Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96

Sony SEL50F18F
£169.00

Sony SEL85F14GM
£971.19

Sony SEL-55F18Z
£548.00

Panasonic Lumix S 85 mm F1.8
£489.00
39 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 Large Aperture Portrait Camera Lens for Sony E Mount FUJIfilm X Canon M Nikon Z Panasonic Olympus M43 Lens 1005001907030355
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 Large Aperture Portrait Camera Lens for Sony E Mount FUJIfilm X Canon M Nikon Z Panasonic Olympus M43 Lens

£86.99
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F1.2 Large Aperture Portrait Lens for Sony A6000 A6500 A7 A9 A7RIII Fuji X-T4 Canon M5 Nikon Z5 1005005130299980
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F1.2 Large Aperture Portrait Lens for Sony A6000 A6500 A7 A9 A7RIII Fuji X-T4 Canon M5 Nikon Z5

£87.59
Shipping: Free
TT Artisan 50 mm F1.2 APS-C Lens Connection Nikon Z Mount Black Manual Focus Optical Construction 11 Elements in 7 Groups TTA21B-FBM
The TTArtisan APS-C 50 mm F1.2 lens is ideal for portrait, landscape and people photography. The large aperture of F1.2 soothes an overloaded background and clearly highlights the subject. The optical construction in the form of 7 elements in 5 groups promotes a high degree of sharpness, low distortion and an extremely precise rendering. The lens allows great bokeh shots, which are additionally enhanced by 10 circular aperture slats. The lens body is made of aluminium and weighs only approx. 330 g. Viewing angle: 32° / Sensor type: APS-C / Optical structure: 11 elements in 7 groups

£90.30
Shipping: Free
TT Artisan 50 mm F1.2 APS-C Lens Connection Leica L Sigma Panasonic Black Manual Focus Optical Construction 11 Elements in 7 Groups TTA20B
The TTArtisan APS-C 50 mm F1.2 lens is ideal for portrait, landscape and people photography. The large aperture of F1.2 soothes an overloaded background and clearly highlights the subject. The optical construction in the form of 7 elements in 5 groups promotes a high degree of sharpness, low distortion and an extremely precise rendering. The lens allows great bokeh shots, which are additionally enhanced by 10 circular aperture slats. The lens body is made of aluminium and weighs only approx. 330 g. Viewing angle: 32° / Sensor type: APS-C / Optical structure: 11 elements in 7 groups Max focal length: 50.0 millimeters

£103.20
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.4 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount - Black B08QZBY3PF
💖【Smooth and dream bokeh】Smooth bokeh makes photos full of poetry and enhances the artistic appeal. 💖【Image quality assurance】F1.2 is a good balance between the pursuit of large aperture and image quality. 💖【Using manual focus】The process of the world from blurring to clear can give you an enjoyable experience when using manual focus. 💖【Applicable models】All for Mirrorless Cameras,not for SLR camera.The perspective close to the human eye which makes the works more full of life smell 0.5m minimum focusing distance, showing more detail. 💖【Not only for portraits】Still life photography, street photography is also applicable with F1.2.

£109.68
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 100mm F2.8 Macro Tilt – Shift Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount - Black B0C4V8RQMF
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm f1.2 is a portrait lens designed for APS-C frame models with a full frame equivalent of 75mm. With F1.2 large aperture, it can create aesthetic blur effect and highlight the subject, producing smooth bokeh that enhances artistic appeal. The lens has 10 aperture blades that produce two different shapes of facula when the aperture is fully opened and reduced, bringing different photography effects.

£110.95
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm f1.2 Lens for Fujifilm X - Black NEW
TTArtisan 50mm f1.2 Lens for Fujifilm X - Black NEW, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses

£116.00
£120.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Unbranded TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 Lens for Canon EOS M
1ãÂÂF1.2 super large aperture has strong blur ability, which can more highlight the main body of the picture, let the picture form a sense of...

£130.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 L-Mount Manual Lens for Leica SL/SL2/SL2S
1ãÂÂF1.2 large aperture has strong blur ability, which can more highlight the main body of picture, let the picture form a sense of virtual and real...

£134.91
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 Lens APS-C Format Fuji film X F Mount Camera Black (UK) BNIB TTA17B
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 Lens APS-C Format Fuji film X F Mount Camera Black (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses

£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
More offers
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F1.2 Portrait Camera Lens Applicable whit Mirrorless Cameras Sony A6000 ZVE10 Fuji XT30 X-A5 Canon RF M43 1005008694981760
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F1.2 Portrait Camera Lens Applicable whit Mirrorless Cameras Sony A6000 ZVE10 Fuji XT30 X-A5 Canon RF M43

£88.19
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 MF APS-C Frame Portrait Camera Lens for Photography with Sony A6000 A6500 A7 A9 Fuji X-T4 Canon M5 Nikon Z5 1005007278234531
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 MF APS-C Frame Portrait Camera Lens for Photography with Sony A6000 A6500 A7 A9 Fuji X-T4 Canon M5 Nikon Z5

£88.39
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Camera Lens for SONY E FUJI XF Canon M Panasonic Olympus M4/3 Nikon Z Leica L CanonR 1005009689355927
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Camera Lens for SONY E FUJI XF Canon M Panasonic Olympus M4/3 Nikon Z Leica L CanonR

£94.19
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm f1.2 APS-C Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Fuji FX Mount - Silver TTA17S

£103.20
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Lens MFT Olympus/Lumix Mount Cameras M43 Like EPM1 EPM2 EPL1 EPL2 EPL3 EPL5 EPL6 EPL7 EPL8 EPL9 E-P1 E-P2 E-P3 E-P5 E-P6 E-M1 E-M5 E-M10 E-M10II E-M10III Pen-F TTA19B-FBM

£103.20
Shipping: Free
TT Artisan 50 mm F1.2 APS-C Lens Connection Nikon Z Mount Black Manual Focus Optical Construction 11 Elements in 7 Groups TTA21B-FBM
The TTArtisan APS-C 50 mm F1.2 lens is ideal for portrait, landscape and people photography. The large aperture of F1.2 soothes an overloaded background and clearly highlights the subject. The optical construction in the form of 7 elements in 5 groups promotes a high degree of sharpness, low distortion and an extremely precise rendering. The lens allows great bokeh shots, which are additionally enhanced by 10 circular aperture slats. The lens body is made of aluminium and weighs only approx. 330 g. Viewing angle: 32° / Sensor type: APS-C / Optical structure: 11 elements in 7 groups

£112.68
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Lens MFT Olympus/Lumix Mount Cameras M43 Like EPM1 EPM2 EPL1 EPL2 EPL3 EPL5 EPL6 EPL7 EPL8 EPL9 E-P1 E-P2 E-P3 E-P5 E-P6 E-M1 E-M5 E-M10 E-M10II E-M10III Pen-F TTA19B-FBM

£112.91
Shipping: Free
TT Artisan 50 mm F1.2 APS-C Lens Connection Leica L Sigma Panasonic Black Manual Focus Optical Construction 11 Elements in 7 Groups TTA20B
The TTArtisan APS-C 50 mm F1.2 lens is ideal for portrait, landscape and people photography. The large aperture of F1.2 soothes an overloaded background and clearly highlights the subject. The optical construction in the form of 7 elements in 5 groups promotes a high degree of sharpness, low distortion and an extremely precise rendering. The lens allows great bokeh shots, which are additionally enhanced by 10 circular aperture slats. The lens body is made of aluminium and weighs only approx. 330 g. Viewing angle: 32° / Sensor type: APS-C / Optical structure: 11 elements in 7 groups Max focal length: 50.0 millimeters

£129.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Lens MFT Olympus/Lumix Mount Cameras M43 Like EPM1 EPM2 EPL1 EPL2 EPL3 EPL5 EPL6 EPL7 EPL8 EPL9 E-P1 E-P2 E-P3 E-P5 E-P6 E-M1 E-M5 E-M10 E-M10II E-M10III Pen-F B08QZBSXL4

£129.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C M43 Manual Focus Lens for Fuji X Mount Camera Like X-A1 X-A10 X-A2 X-A3 X-A5 X-A7 X-M1 X-M2 X-H1 X-T1 X-T10 X-T2 X-T20 X-T3 X-T4 X-T100 X-T200 X-T30 X-PR01 X-PR02 X-PR03 X-E1 B08QYVBLC3
Make sure this fits by entering your model number F1.2 large aperture,strong background blur ability,highlight the subject,it is helpful to reduce the noise of the picture and improve the picture quality when shooting at night. Retro exquisite design,336g weighs only,compact and portable. Use the same style multiple thread which used in high-end lenses. 50mm focal length equals to full-frame 75mm,the portrait is much natural and stereoscopical.

£129.00
Shipping: Free
TTARTISAN 50mm f1.2 RF, APS-C Format Manual Focus Prime Lens for RF Mount TT-50 1.2-RF
LENS DESIGN: TTArtisan 50mm f1.2 manual focus prime lens designed specifically for RF mount cameras with APS-C sensors FAST APERTURE: Large f1.2 maximum aperture delivers exceptional low-light performance and creates beautiful bokeh effects FOCAL LENGTH: 50mm focal length is ideal for portraits, street photography, and general-purpose shooting on APS-C format cameras MANUAL FOCUS: Precise manual focus mechanism allows for accurate control over focusing, perfect for creative photography and videography COMPATIBILITY: Specifically engineered for RF mount cameras, providing seamless integration with compatible APS-C format bodies

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 50mm M4/3 F1.2 Aperture Silver Manual Lens for GH4 GH5
1ãÂÂF1.2 Super Large Aperture: The large aperture has strong blurring ability, which can more highlight the main body of the picture, making the...

£135.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 Lens for M1 M2 M3 M5 M100 Cameras
1ãÂÂApplicable Models: 50mm F1.2 APS C manual focus lens is suitable for M1, M2, M3, M5, M6, M6II, M10, M100, M50 and other cameras. 2ãÂÂF1.2 Super...

£135.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 Silver Lens for Fujifilm
1ãÂÂF1. 2 Large Aperture: the large aperture has strong virtual ability, which can more highlight the main body of the picture, make the picture...

£135.54
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 E Mount Lens for A6000 Silver
1ãÂÂF1.2: Equipped with f1.2 aperture, which possesses strong blur capability, the lens can make your camera highlight the subject image, forming...

£135.54
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 L Mount Lens for Leica SL SL2 SL2S
1ãÂÂApplicable Model: 50mm F1.2 APS C manual focus lens is suitable for Leica SL, SL2, SL2S and other L mount camera bodies. 2ãÂÂF1.2 Super Large...

£135.54
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Large Aperture Fixed Focus Lens Silver for Panasonic/Sigma/Leica L Mount Camera T TL TL2 CL FP L Mount .. TTArtisan 50/f1.2 LS
It's the perfect product!

£143.60
Shipping: Free
TTartisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Cameras Lens Large Aperture Manual Focus Compatible with Nikon Z Mount Z50
SPECIFICATIONS Focal distance: 50 mm. Maximum aperture: F1.2. Minimum aperture: F16. Frame: APS-C. Focus method: manual. Filter size: 52 mm. Minimum...

£143.60
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Large Aperture Fixed Focus Lens Silver for Panasonic/Olympus M4/3 Micro 4/3 Micro Four Third MFT Mount ..
It's the perfect product!

£143.60
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F1.2 APS-C Manual Focus Large Aperture Lens for Fuji Fujifilm X XF Mount Black X-A10 X-A3 X-A5 X-H1 X-T1 X-T10 X-T2 X-T20 ..

£143.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
| Lens with a focal length of 50 mm |
| Maximum aperture of f/1.2 |
| Optical system consisting of 7 elements in 5 groups |
| Manual aperture and focus adjustment |
| Ideal for close-up portraits and low-light photography |
| 52 mm filter thread |
| Dimensions: diameter 62 mm, length 60 mm, weight 336 g |
Price History
1M 3M
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products