TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95

Manufacturer: TTArtisan
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
from £137.40to £229.958 offersManufacturer: TTArtisan
• 50mm prime lens for Canon RF
• Maximum aperture f/0.95 for low-light shooting
• 10 aperture blades for smooth bokeh
• Manual aperture and focus control
• Optical construction of 8 elements in 6 groups
• Minimum focusing distance of 50 cm
• Dimensions: diameter 62 mm, length 60 mm, weight 411 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with EOS-M - Black & Silver TTC50095BEOSM
Dreamy Bokeh: Full of atmosphere. The strong ability of bokeh dispaly of the F0.95 aperture spreads the back(front) scene like a cream, giving a high-level visual enjoyment.The looming dots of light make the atmosphere of the picture so mesmerizing Flawless in low light. In low-light environments, shooting is often accomplished by sacrificing image quality by increasing the ISO and reducing the shutter speed. At this time, the large aperture of F0.95 can solve the problems caused by low light and brings you to experience the beauty of low-light creation. Large Aperture Portrait Prime Lens: Large aperture, Dream Bokeh, Portrait Focal Length, Retro Styling. Medium and Long Focal Lengths: Highlight the subject. The equivalent full-frame is about 75mm. When shooting portraits at the medium and long focal lengths, it can avoid the communication difficulties caused by being far away from the model, and can just avoid the cluttered environment and highlight the subject of the person. Embody a fashion attitude The retro shape,combined with any camera body,is a fashion item.
prodImage
£137.40
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Canon EOS-R Mount - Black & Silver TTC50095BR
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 50mm F0.95 Lens APS-C Format Mount Canon EOS-R Camera Black (UK) BNIB TTC50095BR
TTArtisan 50mm F0.95 Lens APS-C Format Mount Canon EOS-R Camera Black (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Unit
More offers
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Sony E - Silver TTC50095BE
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount - Black & Silver TTC50095BZ
prodImage
£183.20
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with M43 Mount - Black & Silver TTC50095BM43
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with L Mount - Black & Silver TTC50095BL
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Fuji X - Black & Silver TTC50095BX
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50mm prime lens for Canon RF
Maximum aperture f/0.95 for low-light shooting
10 aperture blades for smooth bokeh
Manual aperture and focus control
Optical construction of 8 elements in 6 groups
Minimum focusing distance of 50 cm
Dimensions: diameter 62 mm, length 60 mm, weight 411 g

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 10 Prices
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 15 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£86.99
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2Compare 39 Prices
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.59
TTArtisan 10 mm F2Compare 17 Prices
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4
£83.40
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8 G
£135.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.8G
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£117.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£119.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SMC-DA 1:1.8/50 mm
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamron 35 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£166.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 40 mm F2
£169.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Canon RF 50mm F1.8 STM
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.4
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£137.40
Shipping: Free
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Unit
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel