Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic

Price History
• Lensbaby Sweet50 optic with selective focus area
• Internally adjustable aperture, manual control
• Part of the Lensbaby Optic Swap system
• 50mm focal length, replaces double glass optic
• Compatible with 35mm full-frame, APS-C, 4/3" sensors
• Tilt angle: +/15 degrees in any direction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lensbaby LBO50 Sweet 50 Optic Lens B00MV6INM8
50mm Selective Focus Optic Aperture Range: f/2.5 to 22 Curved Field of Focus
prodImage
£120.73
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby LBO50 Sweet 50 Optic Lens LB-O9
Features 50mm Selective Focus Optic Aperture Range: f/2.5 to 22 Curved Field of Focus Product DescriptionThe Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic is made...
prodImage
£148.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lensbaby Sweet50 optic with selective focus area
Internally adjustable aperture, manual control
Part of the Lensbaby Optic Swap system
50mm focal length, replaces double glass optic
Compatible with 35mm full-frame, APS-C, 4/3" sensors
Tilt angle: +/15 degrees in any direction

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lensbaby

Lensbaby Edge 80 Optic
£260.82
Lensbaby Edge 80 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 56
£402.65
Lensbaby Velvet 56Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Trio 28
£294.70
Lensbaby Trio 28Compare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Circular Fisheye
£325.00
Lensbaby Circular FisheyeCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Lensbaby Sol 45Compare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 85
£407.98
Lensbaby Velvet 85Compare 5 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
£185.99
Lensbaby Sweet 80 OpticCompare 3 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Lensbaby Velvet 28Compare 3 Prices
Lensbaby Edge 50 Optic
£224.10
Lensbaby Edge 50 OpticCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8 G
£134.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony SEL50F18F
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.4
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamron 20 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£142.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF 50mm F1.8 STM
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.8D
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£118.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic
prodImage
£120.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel