Lensbaby Velvet 85

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 85 mm
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 530 g
• Optical Construction: 4elements, 3groups
• Maximum Aperture F: F1.8
• Number of Aperture Blades: 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Velvet 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lensbaby - Velvet 85 - for Sony E - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect B0723CVGVT
Primary effect: Soft & Velvety (Velvet 85 installed) Camera compatibility: SLR and MIL cameras The beautiful glow and blur make each image interesting and emotional 67mm filter thread
prodImage
£407.98
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Velvet 85 - for Nikon F - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect SF-GB-46523812347
Primary effect: Soft & Velvety (Velvet 85 installed) Camera compatibility: SLR and MIL cameras The beautiful glow and blur make each image interesting and emotional 67mm filter thread
prodImage
£433.19
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Velvet 85 - for Fuji X - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect
Primary effect: Soft & Velvety (Velvet 85 installed) Camera compatibility: SLR and MIL cameras The beautiful glow and blur make each image interesting and emotional 67mm filter thread
prodImage
£457.65
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Velvet 85 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect B07V118TX3
Primary effect: Soft & Velvety (Velvet 85 installed) Camera compatibility: SLR and MIL cameras The beautiful glow and blur make each image interesting and emotional 67mm filter thread
prodImage
£484.70
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby Velvet 85 MFT
Model Number :LBV85M Package weight: 0.79 kilograms item package dimensions: 10.1L x10.6Wx14.4H centimeters Item package quantity: 1.0
prodImage
£776.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:76 mm
Dimensions:L89 Millimetre
Weight:530 g
Optics
Optical Construction:4elements, 3groups
Maximum Aperture F:F1.8
Focal Length:85 mm
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:12
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Velvet 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lensbaby

Lensbaby Edge 80 Optic
£260.82
Lensbaby Edge 80 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 56
£402.65
Lensbaby Velvet 56Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Trio 28
£294.70
Lensbaby Trio 28Compare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Circular Fisheye
£325.00
Lensbaby Circular FisheyeCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Edge 50 Optic
£224.10
Lensbaby Edge 50 OpticCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Lensbaby Velvet 28Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Lensbaby Sol 45Compare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
£185.99
Lensbaby Sweet 80 OpticCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 45 mm F1.2 STM
£409.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm F1.4
£399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 50 mm F2.8
£423.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang XP 50 mm F1.2
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax smc FA 35 mm F2.0 AL
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL-35F28Z
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm 1:1.8 S
£458.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Contemporary 24 mm F3.5 DG DN
£419.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamron SP 45mm F1.8 Di VC USD
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lensbaby Velvet 85
prodImage
£407.98
Shipping: Free
JEWEL ARES
prodImage
£433.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£457.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£484.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel