TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2

Manufacturer: TTArtisan
from £127.20to £283.939 offersManufacturer: TTArtisan
• Focal Length: 40 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 40 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 170 g
• Lens for full-frame cameras with a focal length of 40 mm
• Angle of view of 57°
• Maximum aperture of f/2.0 and minimum aperture of f/16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan Autofocus 40mm F2.0 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Leica L Mount(Full Frame) - Silver TTAF4020LS
Lightweight 40mm F2.0 Full Frame Prime Lens weighing only 167g Full metal body construction from 5052 aviation aluminum with clicked aperture ring STM for quiet and fast autofocus 0.4m minimum focusing distance 9 elements in 6 groups controls chromatic aberration while maintaining clarity
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan Full Frame AF 40mm F2 Standard Prime Camera Lens for Portrait Photography with Sony E Nikon Z Leica L-mount 1005010597748608
TTArtisan Full Frame AF 40mm F2 Standard Prime Camera Lens for Portrait Photography with Sony E Nikon Z Leica L-mount
prodImage
£131.79
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan AF full frame 40mm f2 Large Aperture prime lente L mount for Lumix Panasonic S5 S9 SL SL2 digital cameras 1005010065921842
TTArtisan AF full frame 40mm f2 Large Aperture prime lente L mount for Lumix Panasonic S5 S9 SL SL2 digital cameras
prodImage
£133.59
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan Autofocus 40mm F2.0 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount (Full Frame) - Black B0FM471FNT
Lightweight 40mm F2.0 Full Frame Prime Lens weighing only 167g Full metal body construction from 5052 aviation aluminum with clicked aperture ring STM for quiet and fast autofocus 0.4m minimum focusing distance 9 elements in 6 groups controls chromatic aberration while maintaining clarity
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan Autofocus 40mm F2.0 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount (Full Frame) - Black B0FM45D76R
Lightweight 40mm F2.0 Full Frame Prime Lens weighing only 167g Full metal body construction from 5052 aviation aluminum with clicked aperture ring STM for quiet and fast autofocus 0.4m minimum focusing distance 9 elements in 6 groups controls chromatic aberration while maintaining clarity
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan Autofocus 40mm F2.0 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount(Full Frame) - Silver TTAF4020ZS
Lightweight 40mm F2.0 Full Frame Prime Lens weighing only 167g Full metal body construction from 5052 aviation aluminum with clicked aperture ring STM for quiet and fast autofocus 0.4m minimum focusing distance 9 elements in 6 groups controls chromatic aberration while maintaining clarity
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
TTARTISAN AF 40mm F2 Camera Lens Full Frame Auto Focus Light Weight Walk-around Lens (for L)
PRUNUS J-360 Cassette Player Portable, AM FM Radio, Bluetooth Casette Tape Player Recorder, Solar/Rechargeable Battery, Tape Recorder with Flashlight.
prodImage
£283.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
TTArtisan AF 40mm F2 Autofocus Full Frame Prime Lens F2.0 Large Aperture for Street Documentary Photography for Sony E Nikon Z L 1005009684073782
TTArtisan AF 40mm F2 Autofocus Full Frame Prime Lens F2.0 Large Aperture for Street Documentary Photography for Sony E Nikon Z L
prodImage
£135.39
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan Autofocus 40mm F2.0 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount(Full Frame) - Silver TTAF4020ES
Lightweight 40mm F2.0 Full Frame Prime Lens weighing only 167g Full metal body construction from 5052 aviation aluminum with clicked aperture ring STM for quiet and fast autofocus 0.4m minimum focusing distance 9 elements in 6 groups controls chromatic aberration while maintaining clarity
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lens for full-frame cameras with a focal length of 40 mm
Angle of view of 57°
Maximum aperture of f/2.0 and minimum aperture of f/16
Minimum focusing distance of 40 cm
Filter thread with a diameter of 52 mm
Weight of approx. 170 g
Dimensions
Weight:170 g
Optics
Focal Length:40 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:40 Centimetre
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 9 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25Compare 2 Prices
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 15 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£86.99
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2Compare 38 Prices
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.59
TTArtisan 10 mm F2Compare 17 Prices
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4
£83.40
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4Compare 17 Prices
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel