Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 75mm 1:1.8

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 75mm 1:1.8
from £583.016 offersManufacturer: OlympusPrice History
• Premium Portrait Lens
• Focal Length: 75 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 84 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:0.2
• Filter Thread : 58 mm
• Weight: 305 g
• Optical Construction: 10elements, 9groups
• Angle of View: 16°
Show all product details
Best Prices
£583.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£583.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 75mm 1:1.8 Lens - Black 08300-00064-00
Ultra-bright 1:1.8 aperture Robust full metal housing with a sophisticated, lightweight design now available in black ZERO (Zuiko Extra-low Reflection Optical) coating for reduced reflection MSC compatible: High-speed and silent Perfectly corrected chromatic and spherical aberration
prodImage
£583.01
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OLYMPUS M.Zuiko Digital 75mm F1.8 Black For Micro Four Thirds System Camera, Compact Design, Beautiful Bokeh,Bright ON-NNA2-XTEK
150mm equivalent field of view Minimum focusing Distance : 0.84 m , Focal Length : 75 mm Fast maximum f/1.8 aperture, great for low-light or indoor sports shooting Great for portraits, All metal construction Olympus exclusive "Zuiko Extra-low Reflection Optical" lens coating throughout, Special all metal lens hood and cap optionally available
prodImage
£583.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OLYMPUS M.Zuiko Digital 75mm F1.8 Black For Micro Four Thirds System Camera, Compact Design, Beautiful Bokeh,Bright ON-NNA2-XTEK
150mm equivalent field of view Minimum focusing Distance : 0.84 m , Focal Length : 75 mm Fast maximum f/1.8 aperture, great for low-light or indoor sports shooting Great for portraits, All metal construction Olympus exclusive "Zuiko Extra-low Reflection Optical" lens coating throughout, Special all metal lens hood and cap optionally available
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus 75mm f1.8 M.ZUIKO Digital ED Lens: Black CA2476 V311040BW000
Olympus 75mm f1.8 M.ZUIKO Digital ED Lens: Black CA2476, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus 75mm f1.8 M.ZUIKO Digital ED Lens: Silver V311040SE000
Olympus 75mm f1.8 M.ZUIKO Digital ED Lens: Silver, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olympus M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 75mm 1:1.8 Lens - Silver
Ultra-bright 1:1.8 aperture Robust full metal housing with a sophisticated, lightweight design ZERO (Zuiko Extra-low Reflection Optical) coating for reduced reflection MSC compatible: High-speed and silent Perfectly corrected chromatic and spherical aberration
prodImage
£1,123.66
£1,139.58
Shipping: £15.92
with shipping: £15.92
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:69 mm
Dimensions:L64 Millimetre
Weight:305 g
Optics
Optical Construction:10elements, 9groups
Focal Length:75 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:84 Centimetre
Magnification:1:0.2
Angle of View:16°
Properties
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Micro FourThirds
Filter Thread :58 mm

Price History

1M
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 75mm 1:1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8Compare 3 Prices
Olympus MC-14
£276.00
Olympus MC-14Compare 3 Prices
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Olympus TCON-T01Compare 2 Prices
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Olympus PRF-ZD62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Contemporary 50 mm F2 DG DN
£579.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 85 mm f/1.8 S
£553.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 35 mm 1:1.8 S
£568.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 45 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4 II
£551.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamron 90 mm F2.8 Di III Macro VXD
£549.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamron SP 45mm F1.8 Di VC USD
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type II
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax smc DA * 55 mm / 1.4 SDM
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 75mm 1:1.8
ebphotovideo UK
prodImage
£583.01
Shipping: Free
DLW PROPOERTIES
prodImage
£583.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel