Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM
from £1,039.00to £2,258.813 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Standard lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 45 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 580 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 6groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon EF 50mm f/1.2L USM - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery 1257B005AA
Canon EF 50mm f/1.2L USM - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,039.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF 50mm f/1.2L USM Standard Lens Brand New 1257B005AA
Canon EF 50mm f/1.2L USM Standard Lens Brand New, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,826.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1826.10 / Unit
Canon 50mm F1.2 L USM EF Lens 1257B002
Product DescriptionWhats in the box: Canon Normal EF 50mm f/1.2L USM Autofocus Lens, E-72U 72mm Snap-On Lens Cap, Lens Dust Cap E (Rear), ES-78 Lens...
prodImage
£2,258.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:85.8 mm
Dimensions:L65.5 Millimetre
Weight:580 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 6groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F1.2
Focal Length:50 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:45 Centimetre
Diagonal Field of View:46°
Properties
Weatherproof:No
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:AF, MF
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon EF
Filter Thread :72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM Z
£2,496.00
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM ZCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL50F14Z
£1,039.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 50 mm F1.0 R WR
£1,282.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 56 mm F1.2 R WR
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM
£980.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigma Art 85 mm F1.4 DG DN
£939.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss C Sonnar T* 1.5/50 ZM
£952.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 105 mm 1:1.4E ED
£1,150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 35 mm F2
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 50 mm F1.2 DG DN
£1,200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD D FA 50 mm F1.4 SDM AW
£889.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM
camix.ltd
prodImage
£1,039.00
Shipping: Free
zoom247365
prodImage
£1,826.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1826.10 / Unit
prodImage
£2,258.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel