Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM
from £980.00to £1,789.996 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Lens
• Focal Length: 85 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 85 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 950 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 10groups
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM - Premium L-Series Portrait Lens with Image Stabilization
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM is a premium portrait prime engineered for superb sharpness, creamy bokeh, and dependable stabilization. With a bright...
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
CANON EF 85MM F1.4L IS USM + HOYA 77mm PRO 1D Protector
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4 L IS USM Lens Brand New
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4 L IS USM Lens Brand New, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,542.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1542.54 / Unit
Canon EF 85 mm F/1.4L IS USM Lens - Black
Advanced optical design provides exceptional image quality Large, bright aperture for a focused performance in all light levels Smooth and precise 4-stop image stabilisation Responsive, high-speed and precise AF for rapid focusing agility EF 85MM F/1.4L IS USM, Lens Hood ET-83E, Lens Cap E-77II, Lens Dust Cap E, Lens Case LP1219
prodImage
£1,769.99
Shipping: Free
Canon EF 85mm F1.4L IS USM Lens
Canon EF 85mm F1.4L IS USM Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,789.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1789.99 / Unit
More offers
Genuine Canon CANON Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM DUN-CANON-5542
Product Dimensions 4.1 x 3.5 x 3.5 inches Item Weight 2.09 pounds ASIN B074VQ6SGM Item model number 2271C002 Customer Reviews 4.8 out of 5...
prodImage
£995.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:88.6 mm
Dimensions:L105.4 Millimetre
Weight:950 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 10groups
Focal Length:85 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:85 Centimetre
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM Z
£2,496.00
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM ZCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Leica DG Nocticron 42.5mm f/1.2 ASPH
£969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss C Sonnar T* 1.5/50 ZM
£952.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 56 mm F1.2 R WR
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 85 mm F1.4 DG DN
£939.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL50F14Z
£1,039.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FF
£932.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM
£1,039.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD D FA 50 mm F1.4 SDM AW
£889.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.5 VM II M.C.
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD D FA 85 mm F1.4 ED SDM AW
£1,199.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
zoom247365
prodImage
£1,542.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1542.54 / Unit
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£1,769.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel