Nikon AF-S Nikkor 105 mm 1:1.4E ED

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 105 mm 1:1.4E ED
from £1,150.00to £1,572.003 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Lens
• Focal Length: 105 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 1 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:7.7
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 82 mm
• Weight: 985 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 9groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 105 mm 1:1.4E ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKON AF-S 105MM F1.4E ED
Objectif 105 mm au format FX avec ouverture lumineuse de f/1.4 Cet objectif exceptionnel affiche un caractère unique, de quoi atteindre de...
prodImage
£1,150.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon AF-S 105mm f/1.4E ED Lens - 1 Year Warranty
Nikon AF-S 105mm f/1.4E ED Lens - 1 Year Warranty, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,568.00
Shipping: Free
AF-S NIKKOR 105mm f/1.4E ED Lens black 08290-00172-00
105 mm FX-format prime lens with bright f/1.4 aperture Bokeh is exquisitely smooth, and subjects are sharply rendered even when shooting at the widest aperture of f/1.4 Nikon’s SWM (Silent Wave Motor) Nano Crystal Coat Nikon’s fluorine coat, which effectively repels dust, dirt, water, and grease. Automatic electronic aperture control
prodImage
£1,572.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:94.5 mm
Dimensions:L106 Millimetre
Weight:985 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 9groups
Focal Length:105 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:1 Centimetre
Magnification:1:7.7
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :82 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 105 mm 1:1.4E ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£858.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£651.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,490.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0x
£444.99
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0xCompare 6 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£710.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR S
£12,440.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax HD D FA 85 mm F1.4 ED SDM AW
£1,199.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Milvus 1.4/85 ZE
£1,288.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 50 mm F1.2 DG DN
£1,200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM
£1,039.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss C Sonnar T* 1.5/50 ZM
£952.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 50 mm F1.0 R WR
£1,282.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM
£980.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Nocticron 42.5mm f/1.2 ASPH
£969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 56 mm F1.2 R WR
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 105 mm 1:1.4E ED
prodImage
£1,150.00
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£1,568.00
Shipping: Free
Camix.
prodImage
£1,572.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel