B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 67 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 67 mm
from £150.49to £174.955 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 67 mm
• MRC nano coating
• Dirt and water repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master High Transmission Circular Polarising Filter 67mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1081476 B09JBC3VZ6
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
B+W Master High Transmission Circular Polarising Filter 67mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1081476 26B40-00376-00
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
B+W Master High Transmission Circular Polarising Filter 67mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1081476 B09JBC3VZ6
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£151.64
Shipping: Free
B+W Master High Transmission Circular Polarising Filter 67mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1081476 26B40-00376-00
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£157.12
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Master Polarizing Filter MRC Nano High Transmission - 67mm
B+W Master Polarizing Filter MRC Nano High Transmission - 67mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£174.95
£176.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:67 mm
MRC nano coating
Dirt and water repellent

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 67 mm
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel