Sigma Protector 105 mm

Price History
• Protects lens from dirt, dust, and scratches
• Colorless filter does not affect color reproduction
• Suitable for daily use
• Diameter: 105 mm
• Compatible with photo and camcorder lenses
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Protector 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 105 mm Protector B00NIHDSLK
Protects the lens surface from dirt and scratches Optimised design for SIGMA lenses Protects the lens without affecting colour reproduction Incorporates Sigma's Super Multi-Layer Coating for ultra-low-reflection
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma 105mm Protector Filter AFK9A0 (UK Stock)
Sigma 105mm Protector Filter AFK9A0 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects lens from dirt, dust, and scratches
Colorless filter does not affect color reproduction
Suitable for daily use
Diameter: 105 mm
Compatible with photo and camcorder lenses
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Protector 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DC
£611.53
Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DCCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
£684.00
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DNCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,484.51
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OSCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£503.36
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 10 Prices
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSM
£464.27
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£529.00
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Pol Circular 72mm (FTA16701)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Ceramic Protector 67 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel