B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
from £122.84to £135.522 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 82 mm
• MRC nano coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Cases B+W 010 MASTER Ultraviolet (UV) camera filter 8.2 cm 1101509
B+W 010 MASTER. Filter size: 8.2 cm. Filter type: Ultraviolet (UV) camera filter. Coating: Multi Resistant Coating (MRC). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
B+W Master UV-Filter MRC Nano 82mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066126 B09JB5X1GQ
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£135.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:82 mm
MRC nano coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel