Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm

Price History
• Oversized brass filter frames for rugged adventures
• Circular polarizing filter for enhanced contrast and natural saturation
• Durable brass frame for landscape photography
• 16 ultra-thin layers for scratch, water, and oil resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PolarPro - Quartzline - Circular Polarizer Filter - 67 mm - polarising filter - Cinema Series - Brass Frame - Anti-scratch/anti-oil/hydrophobic coatings B07K9VF9TH
Cinema Series Glass - Made in Germany Brass Frame - Smooth threading and increased durability Perfect Color Neutrality - Our coating process produces zero color shift 16 Coating Layers - Anti-scratch / anti-oil / hydrophobic coatings.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
POLARPRO 67-CP QuartzLine Protect Lens Filter - 67 mm, Clear 10300190
Take your shots up a notch with the PolarPro 67mm QuartzLine CP filter. Circular polariser cuts glare while boosting colour and contrast. The cinema series glass delivers impressive durability and excellent clarity. Made with fused quartz glass, it preserves image sharpness without any loss of detail. Plus, the advanced coatings deliver true-to-life colours for more controlled, natural-looking shots.Good to know- Smooth brass threading makes it easy to screw the filter onto your lens- Scratch-resistant coating helps reduce fingerprints and marks, so the glass stays cleaner- Water-repellent coating means rain and splashes won't stop you getting the shot
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
PolarPro Quartzline Cinema Series 67mm CP Circular Polariser Lens CPL Filter 67-CP
PolarPro Quartzline Cinema Series 67mm CP Circular Polariser Lens CPL Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Product Details
Oversized brass filter frames for rugged adventures
Circular polarizing filter for enhanced contrast and natural saturation
Durable brass frame for landscape photography
16 ultra-thin layers for scratch, water, and oil resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 105 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Pol Circular 72mm (FTA16701)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Ceramic Protector 67 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel