B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
from £91.95to £144.373 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 62 mm
• Functional coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 62mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081899 B0931XQHNH
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 62mm
B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 62mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 62mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081899
prodImage
£144.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:62 mm
Functional coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£144.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel