Canon PL-C B 58 mm

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
from £100.68to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon PL-C B 58 mm Circular Polarising Filter 2188B001
A 58 mm polarizing filter to reduce reflections from non-metallic surfaces such as water. glass or pollution in the atmosphere and enhance colour saturation for bluer skies and greener leaves. The polarizing effect of this filter helps prevent glare from your shoots. whilst providing greater clarity for better results.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
Canon PL-C B 58mm Polarizing Lens Filter To Fit Any Lens with a 58mm Thread 2188B001AA
Blocks harmful reflected light Reduces polarised light reflections Simple to use Polarise light circularly, rather than linearly
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Canon PLC B 58mm Circular Polarising Filter 2188B001AA (Stock of UK)
Canon PLC B 58mm Circular Polarising Filter 2188B001AA (Stock of UK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:58 mm

Price History

1M
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel