Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
from £84.99to £85.002 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• WR polarizing filter with a diameter of 72 mm
• Protection against dust and scratches
• Waterand oil-repellent
• Antistatic properties prevent dust adhesion
• Eliminates reflections in images
• Enhances contrast
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 72mm WR Circular Polarising Lens Filter AFF9C0
Sigma 72mm WR Circular Polarising Lens Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma 72 mm WR CPL Filter B00NIHD248
Removes reflections and increases contrast Water and Oil-repellent Optimised design for SIGMA lenses Incorporates Sigma's Super Multi-Layer Coating for ultra low-reflection Housed in a thinner frame to avoid vignetting
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WR polarizing filter with a diameter of 72 mm
Protection against dust and scratches
Waterand oil-repellent
Antistatic properties prevent dust adhesion
Eliminates reflections in images
Enhances contrast
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel