B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
from £88.95to £93.623 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Protects against blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
• MRC nano coating with lotus effect for maximum anti-reflective performance
• Brighter colors and higher contrast through minimized reflection loss
• Dirtand water-repellent surface for easy cleaning
• Exquisite filters for purists with the highest optical quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master UV-Filter MRC Nano 72mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066124 B09JB798G5
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Master UV Filter MRC Nano - 72mm 1101507
B+W Master UV Filter MRC Nano - 72mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£88.95
£90.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B&W Cases B+W 010 MASTER Ultraviolet (UV) camera filter 7.2 cm 1101507
B+W 010 MASTER. Filter size: 7.2 cm. Filter type: Ultraviolet (UV) camera filter. Coating: Multi Resistant Coating (MRC). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects against blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
MRC nano coating with lotus effect for maximum anti-reflective performance
Brighter colors and higher contrast through minimized reflection loss
Dirtand water-repellent surface for easy cleaning
Exquisite filters for purists with the highest optical quality

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel