Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 77 mm

Manufacturer: Polarpro
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 77 mm
from £219.99to £299.996 offersManufacturer: Polarpro
• PolarPro VND 2-5 Stop Signature / Peter McKinnon Edition II
• Haptic feedback for precise adjustment
• Eliminates cross polarization and vignetting up to 16mm focal length
• No stacking filter needed, no cross polarization or vignetting
• Easy shutter speed adjustment to lighting conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PolarPro - Vario VND - 77 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking 863-F5B-6C8
Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Preset stop range eliminates any chance of cross-polarization. Including the new Defender360. new haptic feedback mechanism
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - Vario VND - 77 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking 863-F5B-6C8
Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Preset stop range eliminates any chance of cross-polarization. Including the new Defender360. new haptic feedback mechanism
prodImage
£231.07
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - Vario VND - 77 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking B08KJGN7SG
Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Preset stop range eliminates any chance of cross-polarization. Including the new Defender360. new haptic feedback mechanism
prodImage
£233.11
Shipping: Free
PolarPro Peter McKinnon Chroma VND/PL 2-5 Stop 77mm CP Polariser Lens CPL Filter 77-PL-VND2/5
PolarPro Peter McKinnon Chroma VND/PL 2-5 Stop 77mm CP Polariser Lens CPL Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
PolarPro 77mm Peter McKinnon Variable ND Filter | Signature Edition II (2-5 Stop) 77-2-5-vnd-ed2
PolarPro77mmPeterMcKinnonVariableNDFilter|SignatureEditionII(2-5Stop)
prodImage
£292.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
PolarPro - Vario VND - 95 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking B09N817B77
Controls light, unlocking cinematic shutter speeds or long exposure Cinema Series Glass resolves up to 8K sensors Industry leading anti-reflection and scratch coatings Custom frame design enables zero vignetting down 16mm Includes McKinnon Defender 360 filter Case/Cap
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PolarPro VND 2-5 Stop Signature / Peter McKinnon Edition II
Haptic feedback for precise adjustment
Eliminates cross polarization and vignetting up to 16mm focal length
No stacking filter needed, no cross polarization or vignetting
Easy shutter speed adjustment to lighting conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 77 mm
RC Geeks
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.11
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel