Polarpro Variable ND 2-5 Stops Mist Edition 77 mm

Manufacturer: Polarpro
Polarpro Variable ND 2-5 Stops Mist Edition 77 mm
from £222.63to £269.003 offersManufacturer: Polarpro
• Zero vignetting up to 16 mm focal length
• Aperture range prevents cross polarization
• Defender360 included
• Variable neutral density / diffuser filter
• PolarPro VND 2-5 Stop Mist
• Tactile feedback mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND 2-5 Stops Mist Edition 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PolarPro - Vario VND - 77 mm - 2/5 stops - MIST Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking B08T5VCZQQ
Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Preset stop range eliminates any chance of cross-polarization. Including the new Defender360. new haptic feedback mechanism
prodImage
£222.63
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - Chroma VND/PL - McKinnon Series - 2-5 stops - Black Mist - 77mm B0D5MTB477
Peter McKinnon Signature Filter - combines Polarization and Variable ND All New Chroma Glass - provides unrivaled neutral color accuracy Bi-Rotational Design - enables independent polarization control from VND setting 16 Layer Coating - Anti-Scratch / Anti-Reflective / Anti-Fingerprint Black Mist - VND/PL (¼ mist) - diffusion strength for subtle highlight halation while retaining deep blacks
prodImage
£227.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
PolarPro - Chroma VND/PL - McKinnon Series - 2-5 stops - Gold Mist - 77mm SK-00421
Peter McKinnon Signature Filter - combines Polarization and Variable ND All New Chroma Glass - provides unrivaled neutral color accuracy Bi-Rotational Design - enables independent polarization control from VND setting 16 Layer Coating - Anti-Scratch / Anti-Reflective / Anti-Fingerprint Gold Mist - VND/PL (¼ mist) - diffusion strength for subtle gold highlight rolloff
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zero vignetting up to 16 mm focal length
Aperture range prevents cross polarization
Defender360 included
Variable neutral density / diffuser filter
PolarPro VND 2-5 Stop Mist
Tactile feedback mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND 2-5 Stops Mist Edition 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Polarpro Variable ND 2-5 Stops Mist Edition 77 mm
prodImage
£222.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel