Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 86 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 86 mm
from £249.00to £409.004 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 86 mm
• T* anti-reflective coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss 86mm T* Circular Polariser Filter 2101666
Zeiss 86mm T* Circular Polariser Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 86mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter 2101-666
Zeiss 86mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ZEISS 86mm Carl T* Circular Polarizer Filter CC3746:6015826
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
ZEISS 86mm Carl T* Circular Polarizer Filter CC3746:6015826
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:86 mm
T* anti-reflective coating

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 86 mm
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel