Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
from £699.00to £809.002 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 58 mm
• Weight: 702 g
• Optical Construction: 9elements, 7groups
• Focusing: MF
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Milvus 35mm F2.0 Lens ZE Canon Fit CC1044
Zeiss Milvus 35mm F2.0 Lens ZE Canon Fit CC1044, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 35mm f2 Milvus Wide Angle SLR Lens Canon ZE Fit
Zeiss 35mm f2 Milvus Wide Angle SLR Lens Canon ZE Fit, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£809.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Dimensions:L99.5 Millimetre
Weight:702 g
Optics
Optical Construction:9elements, 7groups
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Filter Thread :58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tokina Firin 20 mm F2 FE AF
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 16-35mm f/2.8L III USM
£694.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF
£849.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 17 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon RF-S 3.9 mm F3.5 STM Dual Fisheye
£749.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 18 mm F1.8
£669.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F1.4 R WR
£571.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix G Vario 7-14 mm F4.0 ASPH.
£669.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£809.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel