Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm

• Hoya PRO ND2 Filter 49mm
• Reduces incoming light by 1 stop
• Black-rimmed glass minimizes light reflections
• Precise light control for photographers
• Helpful for videographers to adjust shutter speeds
• Extends shutter speed by one stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya Pro ND 2 filter, black B017NSELWO
Neutral density filter without color cast, Perfect for long exposures, Allows control over depth of field, Made from optical glass, Create dramatic and surreal effects, Reduces incoming light by 1 stop, Diameter: 49 mm Filter Type: Neutral density (ND) Filter factor: ND 2 (1 stop) Fixation system: Screw-in Filter thread: 49 mm
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya PRO ND2 Filter 49mm
Reduces incoming light by 1 stop
Black-rimmed glass minimizes light reflections
Precise light control for photographers
Helpful for videographers to adjust shutter speeds
Extends shutter speed by one stop

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)Compare 3 Prices
Hoya Variable Density 67 mm
£114.00
Hoya Variable Density 67 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 82 mm
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£35.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 52 mm
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel