Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
from £29.99to £31.503 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Neutral Density Filter
• Filter Size: 58 mm
• Reduction by 8 stops
• Coating: one layer on each side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | Vario gray filter, double coating, for 58 mm photo camera lenses, ND2-400, 00079158 BX-XBY9-49UV
Variable neutral-density filter ND2-400 designed to reduce light in case that it is too bright With rotating front lens and exposure correction between +1 and +8 stop values possible One neutral-density filter for several fields of application Allows the photographer to use large apertures while taking pictures outside = backround gets hazy With exposure times longer than 1/30 seconds, water flows, if shorter, it freezes to ice
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 58mm Variable Neutral Density Filter 79158
Hama 58mm Variable Neutral Density Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HAMA 58MM GREY FILTER VARIO ND2-400 +1 TO +8 STOP 79158
HAMA 58MM GREY FILTER VARIO ND2-400 +1 TO +8 STOP, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Neutral Density Filter
Filter Size:58 mm
Reduction by 8 stops
Coating: one layer on each side

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel