Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 55 mm (70155)

Price History
• UV filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
• Suitable for: DSLR cameras
• HTMC coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 55 mm (70155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | UV and Protective Filter, 4 Coats, for 55 mm Camera Lenses B00005K49T
55 mm UV filter for protecting your front camera lens from bumpes, scratches, dirt and water damage Absorbs ultraviolet rays protecting the front lens due to a double anti reflective coating on both the front and the back of the filter Filter thread: 55 mm, no vignetting and distortions when taking wide-angle shots due to thin (3.4 mm) ring frame. Easy attachment of additional filters, lens hood or lens cap thanks to double screw thread High-quality lens glass: Glass lens multi-coated on each side (two coats on each side) with black metal ring frame, scratch-resistant and translucent Quality standard (glass): high-quality lens which produces clear, sharp photos, reduces haze and prevents fuzziness
prodImage
£10.43
£14.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama UV Filter, AR coated, 55.0 mm 70155
Hama UV Filter, AR coated, 55.0 mm
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:55 mm
Suitable for:DSLR cameras
HTMC coated

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 55 mm (70155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 55 mm (70155)
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel