Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
from £21.99to £23.182 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Lens protection with nano coating
• Reduces haze and prevents blurring
• NMC16 coating for high light transmission
• Lotus effect for easy cleaning
• Ultrathin wide frame prevents vignetting
• Protects against scratches and dust
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line UV Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 37mm for Cameras (3.7 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B0735ZL5Z3
UV filter with lens protection: clear shots with intense colours thanks to high reflectivity, reduces haze and prevents blurring Ultra-thin wide mount: prevents vignetting, can remain permanently on the lens, protects against scratches and dust Box contents: 1x UV filter "Profi Line" 37 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Profi Line UV Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 37mm for Cameras (3.7 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B0735ZL5Z3
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens protection with nano coating
Reduces haze and prevents blurring
NMC16 coating for high light transmission
Lotus effect for easy cleaning
Ultrathin wide frame prevents vignetting
Protects against scratches and dust

Price History

1M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
£48.55
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 52 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel