Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 55 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 55 mm
from £36.331 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Polarizing Filter "Profi Line" with 16-layer nano coating
• Wide 55 mm diameter
• Precisely rotatable mount for optimal filter effect
• Enhances contrast and image depth, intensifies colors
• Makes objects behind reflective surfaces visible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line Circular polarising camera filter 55mm (5.5 cm, Circular polarising camera filter, Multi Resistant Coating (MRC), 1 piece) B077MFC7W5
Optimal adjustment and quality: precise rotating socket for ideal filter effect, high-quality lens glass eliminates reflection, increases colour saturation and image contrast Colour and contrast enhancement: enhances image depth and contrast, e.g. intensifies sky blue, highlights clouds, makes colours more vivid, effective especially at 30-40° shooting angle UNIQUE IMAGE EFFECTS Irreplaceable with post-processing software, makes objects visible behind mirror surfaces such as shop windows or aquariums Robust and easy to clean: Nano coating with lotus effect for easy cleaning, water/oil/dirt repellent, scratch-resistant, constant image quality thanks to NMC16 coating on both sides Box contents: 1x polarising filter "Profi Line" 55 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polarizing Filter "Profi Line" with 16-layer nano coating
Wide 55 mm diameter
Precisely rotatable mount for optimal filter effect
Enhances contrast and image depth, intensifies colors
Makes objects behind reflective surfaces visible

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.10
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.46
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mm
£12.55
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm
£24.44
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£30.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 55 mm
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel