Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Neutral Density Filter
• Filter Size: 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 52mm Grey Filter Vario ND2-400x 00079152
Hama 52mm Grey Filter Vario ND2-400x, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 79152 | Vario gray filter, double coating, for 52 mm photo camera lenses, ND2-400, Black
Variable neutral-density filter ND2-400 designed to reduce light in case that it is too bright With rotating front lens and exposure correction between +1 and +8 stop values possible One neutral-density filter for several fields of application Allows the photographer to use large apertures while taking pictures outside = backround gets hazy With exposure times longer than 1/30 seconds, water flows, if shorter, it freezes to ice
prodImage
£33.97
£58.97
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Neutral Density Filter
Filter Size:52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 52 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
ffordesphotographic
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
ekonsum24plus
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: £25.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel