Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
from £21.871 offerManufacturer: Hama
• UV filter
• Nano effect
• NMC16 coating
• Lotus effect: Easy to clean and dirt-repellent
• No loss of contrast and brilliance, no ghosting or double images
• Ultrathin wide mount prevents vignetting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line UV Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 58 mm for Cameras (5.8 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B07361NQD3
Thread Diameter: 58mm Frame Thickness: 2.4mm Filter Type:UV Filter International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV filter
Nano effect
NMC16 coating
Lotus effect: Easy to clean and dirt-repellent
No loss of contrast and brilliance, no ghosting or double images
Ultrathin wide mount prevents vignetting

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mm
£25.40
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm
£24.67
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 52 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel