Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm

Price History
• Reduces the incoming light by 1 stop
• Allows longer exposure times in bright environments
• Ideal for mystical water or crowd movement effects
• Black-framed glass reduces light reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Hoya 72mm Pro ND 4 ( 2 stops ) Screw-in Filter for 72mm (UK Stock) BNIP HOYA72ND4
Genuine Hoya 72mm Pro ND 4 ( 2 stops ) Screw-in Filter for 72mm (UK Stock) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Hoya Pro ND 2 filter, black
Size Name: 72 mm Neutral density filter without color castPerfect for long exposuresAllows control over depth of fieldMade from optical glassCreate...
prodImage
£102.40
£130.40
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Reduces the incoming light by 1 stop
Allows longer exposure times in bright environments
Ideal for mystical water or crowd movement effects
Black-framed glass reduces light reflections

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.19
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58Compare 1 Prices
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£38.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£49.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
prodImage
£102.40
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel