Hoya Pol Circular HMC 82 mm (Y5POLC082)

• Circular Polarizer
• Filter Size: 82 mm
• Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pol Circular HMC 82 mm (Y5POLC082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya HMC Polarising Filter Circ. 82 mm SF-41001711546
Removes unwanted reflections Improves contrast and colour saturation Does not affect the colour balance Ideal for outdoor photography
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Filter Size:82 mm
Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pol Circular HMC 82 mm (Y5POLC082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya Variable Density 67 mm
£114.00
Hoya Variable Density 67 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UV-IR Cut 77 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£72.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Gray filter set 00076899
£93.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£67.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular HMC 82 mm (Y5POLC082)
BETTY ST CO
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel