Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 82 mm (YDPOLCP082)

Price History
• Circular polarizer filter
• Filter Size: 82 mm
• Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images
• Matte black coated frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 82 mm (YDPOLCP082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hoya HMC 82mm DIGITAL PRO1 C-PL Filter
Features Digital Multi-Coated Black Almite Frame Black Rimmed Glass Low Profile Frame Knurling Edge Frame UV Protected Case Light rays...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya 82mm Pro 1 Circular Polarising Filter - Brand New
Hoya 82mm Pro 1 Circular Polarising Filter - Brand New, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£89.00
£91.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Genuine Hoya PRO1 Digital 82mm DMC Super Thin/Slim Circular Polarizing Filter DMCPRO182
Genuine Hoya PRO1 Digital 82mm DMC Super Thin/Slim Circular Polarizing Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Filter Size:82 mm
Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images
Matte black coated frame

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 82 mm (YDPOLCP082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 82 mm (YDPOLCP082)
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
skearsphoto
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £2.95
surreyphotography
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel