Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
from £50.36to £54.002 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 77mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter B00344R61K
Combines both UV and Circular polarizing properties in one filter Newly developed High-Rate Transparency film Passes more visible light through filter, yet filters the same amount of polarized light As much as 25% more light transmission compared to a regular polarizer. Frame Material-Aluminum
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Hoya HRT 77mm Circular Polarizing + UV Filter, IN0577 (UK Stock)
Hoya HRT 77mm Circular Polarizing + UV Filter, IN0577 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel