B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
• MRC coating
• Nano coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W Master UV Filter MRC Nano - 55mm
B+W Master UV Filter MRC Nano - 55mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£57.95
£59.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W Master UV-Filter MRC Nano 55mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066119 B09JB82B9X
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:55 mm
MRC coating
Nano coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Have used B& W filters professionally for over 40 years - the best!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/11/2024
|
Solid build, no distortion, holds up to cleaning, truly "made in Germany". Have used them for 40 years professionally and are still my favorite.
5.0 out of 5 stars Thin and perfect quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/10/2023
|
Thin and fits as it should. Feels and looks like extremely good quality.
5.0 out of 5 stars Thin and perfect quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/10/2023
|
Thin and perfect quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/10/2023
|
Thin and perfect quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/10/2023
|
With reviews from

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£70.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 62 mm (YDPOLCP062)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 62 mm (YDPOLCP062)
£89.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm PRF-62
£64.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
rhl-shop
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel