B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 67 mm

Price History
• T-Pro filter series with slim filter frame
• Prevents vignetting with short wide-angle zooms from 12 mm APS
• Reflection-free titanium-colored finish
• Front thread for additional accessories
• Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium 1097738 67 B083SYPG8N
High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design Quality/Durability
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
B&W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium 1097738 67 B083SYPG8N
High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design Quality/Durability
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-Pro filter series with slim filter frame
Prevents vignetting with short wide-angle zooms from 12 mm APS
Reflection-free titanium-colored finish
Front thread for additional accessories
Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-62
£64.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£67.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£70.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 67 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel