B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £91.07to £92.242 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Natural cloudy sky, clearer distant views
• New surface concept with functional coating
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
• High mechanical stability, low build height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Yellow 495 Filter MRC 67mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-45921 B09JCG62LJ
Optimizing the gray tones for expressive pictures Suitable for analog and digital cameras The basic filter for a black and white photographer Made in Germany
prodImage
£91.07
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic Yellow 495 Filter MRC 67mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-45921 B09JCG62LJ
Optimizing the gray tones for expressive pictures Suitable for analog and digital cameras The basic filter for a black and white photographer Made in Germany
prodImage
£92.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Natural cloudy sky, clearer distant views
New surface concept with functional coating
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
High mechanical stability, low build height

Price History

1M
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£91.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel