Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
from £46.702 offersManufacturer: HoyaPrice History
• Filter
• Filter Size: 58 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 58mm Pro-1 Digital Circular Polarizing Filter B000KL7J3A
Prevents reflection from non-metallic objects Colours appear more intense and clearer Does not affect the colour balance of shots Box contents: Hoya Pro1 Digital Pole Circular Filter 58 mm UV-Protected Filter Box
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Hoya 58mm Pro1 Digital CPL Filter Reduces Reflections and Glare YDPOLCP058
Hoya 58mm Pro1 Digital CPL Filter Reduces Reflections and Glare, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Filter Size:58 mm

Price History

1M
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro1 Digital NDX 32 77 mm
£61.99
Hoya Pro1 Digital NDX 32 77 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya X1 HMC 67 mm green
£30.00
Hoya X1 HMC 67 mm greenCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro1 Digital Star-4 77 mm
£150.72
Hoya Pro1 Digital Star-4 77 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Hoya NDX400 67 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
cambrianphoto
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel