Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm

Price History
• UV Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine New Hoya HD 55mm Thin Slim High Definition UV Filter NEW HDUV55
Genuine New Hoya HD 55mm Thin Slim High Definition UV Filter NEW, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya YHDUV055 55mm HD Digital UV(0) Screw-in Filter, BLACK IN1921
Scratch-proof as well as water, L and dirt-repellent Optimal brilliance and distance Prevents the impairment of images due to UV rays Intense colours and high contrasts Box contents: Hoya HD UV Filter Super Multi Coated 55 mm UV Protected Filter Box
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:55 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£33.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
surreyphotography
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel