Walimex Pro 12/2.0
from £199.002 offers
Price History- Lens
- Focal Length: 12 mm
- Minimum Focusing Distance: 20 Centimetre
- Weight: 260 g
- Optical Construction: 12elements, 10groups
- Diameter: 72.5 mm
- Dimensions: L59 Millimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Walimex Pro 12/2.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLR
£225.99

Canon RF 15-35 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,379.00

Sony SEL35F14GM
£827.99

Sony SEL14F18GM
£799.00

Canon RF 10-20 mm F4L IS STM
£1,852.00

Sony SEL16F18G
£841.00

Canon RF 35mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,308.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Walimex Pro 12/2.0 APS-C Sony E black 4250234501552
12mm wide angle lens for cameras with Sony E high lens speed of 1:2.0, excellent imaging quality due to the high-quality optical design, nano coating to achieve extremely low reflection 12 multi-coated glass lenses, two of these aspherical and one ED-lens Near focussing limit: 20 cm, ideal for landscape, architecture, arts and nude photography includes: 1x Walimex Pro 12/2.0 lens for Sony E incl. protection cap and lens pouch, black

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Walimex Pro 12mm F2.0 CSC Lens, Black Sony E-Mount - Ideal for landscapes 20155
Walimex Pro 12mm F2.0 CSC Lens, Black Sony E-Mount - Ideal for landscapes, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
| Diameter: | 72.5 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | L59 Millimetre |
| Weight: | 260 g |
| Optical Construction: | 12elements, 10groups |
|---|---|
| Focal Length: | 12 mm |
| Minimum Focusing Distance: | 20 Centimetre |
Price History
1M 3M
Walimex Pro 12/2.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products