Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for MFT

Manufacturer: Walimex
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for MFT
from £109.002 offersManufacturer: Walimex
• Automatic extension tube set for MFT cameras
• Set consists of 3 tubes: 10, 16, 21mm
• Gold-plated contacts for data transmission
• Suitable for macro photography, increases magnification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for MFT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex Pro Automatic Intermediate Ring for Micro four Thirds 4250234507950
To increase the distance between the lens and the image plane for macro photography. Contains 3 intermediate rings with 10, 16 and 21 mm, The rings are to be mounted individually or in any combination High-quality all-metal design, Suitable for all Micro Four Thirds cameras. All rings are provided with goldfingers that continue all the information from the camera to the lens. The autofocus works at close range includes: 3 intermediate rings with 10, 16 and 21 mm
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
wallimex Walimex Pro Auto extension tube Ring for Micro four Thirds MFT Olympus/Panasonic 20795
Walimex Pro Auto extension tube Ring for Micro four Thirds MFT Olympus/Panasonic, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic extension tube set for MFT cameras
Set consists of 3 tubes: 10, 16, 21mm
Gold-plated contacts for data transmission
Suitable for macro photography, increases magnification

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for MFT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DX
£106.62
Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DXCompare 2 Prices
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLR
£77.99
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.0
£199.00
Walimex Pro 12/2.0Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+M
£17.49
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+MCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSC
£133.26
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSCCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1
£130.18
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLR
£164.59
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLR
£93.96
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 18 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 25 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS M
£99.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 9 mm
£116.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon C-PL II 62
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for MFT
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel