Canon ET-74B

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon ET-74B
from £58.42to £76.995 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Lens Hood
• Compatible with: Canon EF 70-300 mm F4-5.6 IS II USM + RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
• Aperture can be mounted in reverse
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon ET-74B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Reversible Lens Hood Shade for Canon EF 70-300mm f/4-5.6 is II USM Replaces Canon Lens Hood ET-74B, with Button to
•Blocks Stray Light from entering the lens •Reversible for compact storage •Not impact the use of filters and lens caps...
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
Canon ET-74B Lens Hood 0578C001
By stopping unwanted light from shining directly into the lens. the ET-74B Lens Hood helps to preserve image quality by reducing flare and ghosting. It also serves as protection for the lens front element.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
Canon ET-74B Lens Hood for Canon EF 70-300 IS II USM, Black N0-NP3V-WK0X
Reduces glare caused by light that directly affects the front lens, while also protecting the lens itself from accidental bumps and weathering Stops intrusive bad lighting, which is light that is not required by the camera’s sensor to take photos, but rather comes from outside of the field of view in frame Helps avoid lens flare, which is what occurs when photographing in front of a light source, causing polygonal, circular or linear halos to appear ET-74B Lens Hood
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Canon ET-74B Lens Hood - EF 70-300mm f/4-5.6 IS II & RF 100-400mm f/5.6-8 IS USM
Canon ET-74B Lens Hood - EF 70-300mm f/4-5.6 IS II & RF 100-400mm f/5.6-8 IS USM, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Canon ET-74B Lens Hood for EF 70-300mm f/4-5.6 IS II USM CAN2734
Canon ET-74B Lens Hood for EF 70-300mm f/4-5.6 IS II USM, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Canon EF 70-300 mm F4-5.6 IS II USM + RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
Aperture can be mounted in reverse

Price History

1M 3M
Canon ET-74B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon LZ1435 Lens Case
£58.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-88B
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-73D
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-73C
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EW-88C
£56.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon ET-83 D
£56.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ALC-SH141
£55.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-77
£58.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon ET-74B
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel