Canon PZ-E2

Price History
• Power Zoom Adapter for Canon RF 24-105mm F2.8 L IS USM Z lens
• Enables smooth and remote-controlled zooming
• Lightweight and ergonomically shaped for comfortable handling
• Advanced zoom control options
• Compatible with Canon cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon PZ-E2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon Power Zoom Adapter PZ-E2 6348C005
Canon Power Zoom Adapter PZ-E2, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£1,149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Zoom Adapter for Canon RF 24-105mm F2.8 L IS USM Z lens
Enables smooth and remote-controlled zooming
Lightweight and ergonomically shaped for comfortable handling
Advanced zoom control options
Compatible with Canon cameras

Price History

1M 3M
Canon PZ-E2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 6 Prices
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USM
£1,149.98
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USMCompare 11 Prices
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,689.98
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-240 mm F4-6.3 IS USM
£790.00
Canon RF 24-240 mm F4-6.3 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 15-35 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,379.00
Canon RF 15-35 mm F2.8L IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 4 Prices
Canon PZ-E2
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel