Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
from £179.99to £181.463 offersManufacturer: Novoflex
• Adapter ring
• Camera: Sony NEX
• On lens: Leica M
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Adapter for Leica M Lenses to Sony E-Mount Body (NEX/LEM) 442183
Lens Adapter Leica M lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Adapter Leica M lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Precision Made
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Novoflex Adapter for Leica M Lenses to Sony E-Mount Body (NEX/LEM) B0040AJ97Q
Lens Adapter Leica M lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Adapter Leica M lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Precision Made
prodImage
£181.28
Shipping: Free
Novoflex Adapter for Leica M Lenses to Sony E-Mount Body (NEX/LEM) 442183
Lens Adapter Leica M lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Adapter Leica M lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Precision Made
prodImage
£181.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Camera: Sony NEX
On lens: Leica M

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex NEX/CO
£91.88
Novoflex NEX/COCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CAN
£155.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CANCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£165.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETRO
£389.99
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETROCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
£219.99
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£199.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/PLCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£143.71
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma MC-11
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novoflex Adapter LEM/LER
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus FCON-T02
£154.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax GW-4
£197.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh GV-1
£139.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Control Ring
£195.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon FTZ II
£152.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon Bayonet Adapter FTZ
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viltrox EF-GFX
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel