Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM

• Adapter
• Leica M lenses on Fujifilm G cameras
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£170.98
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Leica M Lens to Fujifilm G-Mount Camera Adapter (FUG/LEM) B072Q549SL
Leica M lenses to Fuji GFX 50 camera body Infinity focus All metal precision construction Aperture Priority metering No electronic data transmission
prodImage
£140.45
Shipping: Free
Novoflex FUG/LEM camera lens adapter
NOVOFLEX lens adapters allow lenses from various manufacturers to be used on yet another brand of camera. These precision made adapters are all metal construction for years of durability. NOVOFLEX lens adapters allow lenses from various manufacturers to be used on yet another brand of camera. This will provide you with a broad range of focal length and lens type options to use on your camera. This is a completely manual adapter: no electronic information passes from lens to camera and manual focusing is required. Using the camera's aperture priority mode for exposure metering is suggested. While some 35mm lenses may experience vignetting. many of these lenses. including tilt/shift versions. produce an image circle adequate for the GFX 50 format. In situations where a vignette does occur it can be used as a creative effect or removed in post production. Focus to infinity is possible with this adapter. These precision made adapters are all metal construction for years of durability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leica M lenses on Fujifilm G cameras

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter NEX/LER
£118.42
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LERCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex NEX/CO
£91.45
Novoflex NEX/COCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/NIK
£173.73
Novoflex Adapter LET/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£160.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK
£239.99
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NT
£174.88
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONT
£105.00
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PL
£399.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PLCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£189.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
£209.99
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
£144.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 25 II
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh GV-1
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FCON-T01
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Control Ring
£166.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£154.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamron Tripod Collar for 100-400 mm
£126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viltrox WCL-X100VI
£159.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
prodImage
£140.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel