Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK
from £200.131 offerManufacturer: NovoflexPrice History
• Adapter
• Nikon F lenses on Fujifilm G cameras
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£200.13
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Nikon F Lens to Fujifilm G-Mount Camera Adapter (FUG/NIK) B072Q2NLZ8
Nikon G lenses to Fuji GFX 50 camera body (no E lens support) Aperture ring included on this adapter Infinity focus All metal precision construction Aperture Priority metering
prodImage
£200.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Nikon F lenses on Fujifilm G cameras

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NT
£169.26
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/NIK
£203.86
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOSM/LER
£161.99
Novoflex Adapter EOSM/LERCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONT
£105.00
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter MFT/OM
£161.96
Novoflex Adapter MFT/OMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
£399.99
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOSCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEMCompare 3 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/LEM
£220.99
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/LEMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax GW-4
£197.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma MC-11
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon Tripod Clamp E
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter LEM/LER
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Control Ring
£195.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ricoh GR Teleconverter GT-2
£233.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viltrox EF-GFX
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LA-EA5
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Bayonet Adapter FTZ
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK
prodImage
£200.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel