Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
from £219.991 offerManufacturer: Novoflex
• Adapter for Leica M lenses to Hasselblad X1D cameras
• Highly precise manufacturing, exact compensation of flange focal distance differences
• Manual focusing possible up to infinity
• No data transmission between lens and camera
• Exposure via working aperture/shutter priority or manual
• Firmware 1.17.2 or higher required for use
• Possible vignetting with certain lens designs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex HAX/Lem – Optical adapter ring Leica M in Box Hasselblad X1D, Black 494258
Adapter Leica M For Canon Hasselblad body X1D New model
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for Leica M lenses to Hasselblad X1D cameras
Highly precise manufacturing, exact compensation of flange focal distance differences
Manual focusing possible up to infinity
No data transmission between lens and camera
Exposure via working aperture/shutter priority or manual
Firmware 1.17.2 or higher required for use
Possible vignetting with certain lens designs

Price History

1M
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CAN
£155.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CANCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£165.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETRO
£389.99
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETROCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£199.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/PLCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£143.71
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK
£169.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PL
£399.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Bayonet Adapter FTZ
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viltrox EF-GFX
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon DE-3
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LA-EA5
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Tripod Clamp E
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh GR Teleconverter GT-2
£233.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax GW-4
£197.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Control Ring
£195.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm WCL-X100 II
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigma TC-2001
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel