Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm

Manufacturer: Celestron
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm
from £99.00to £117.994 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Eyepiece
• 60° field of view with 6-element lens
• Ribbed rubber grip
• 1.25" barrel with thread for filter attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron X-Cel 2.3mm LX High Quality Eyepiece #93420 (UK) High Power BNIB 1.25"
Celestron X-Cel 2.3mm LX High Quality Eyepiece #93420 (UK) High Power BNIB 1.25", Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Eyepieces
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Eyepiece
Celestron Ocular Lens 21917
60° wide visual field 6-lens construction, fully multi-coated for brighter and images Rubber eye cup can be adjusted by turning, easy and comfortable even for glasses wearers - 16 mm distance between eyes Non-slip rubber ring for grip in wet environments Scope of delivery: 2.3 mm eyepiece; cylindrical case; dust cover
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm Eyepiece 93420-CGL
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm Eyepiece 93420-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Eyepieces
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron 93420 X-Cel LX Eyepiece - 1.25 in., 2.3 mm.
Celestron X-Cel LX series eyepieces offer a 60º apparentfield of view, perfect for the Moon, the planets, and a plethora ofdeep-sky objects.
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyepiece
60° field of view with 6-element lens
Ribbed rubber grip
1.25" barrel with thread for filter attachment

Price History

1M
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mm
£99.00
Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mmCompare 6 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm
£109.00
Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mmCompare 5 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 25 mm
£109.00
Celestron X-Cel LX 25 mmCompare 4 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 9 mm
£116.10
Celestron X-Cel LX 9 mmCompare 5 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 12 mm
£80.79
Celestron X-Cel LX 12 mmCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon C-PL II 62
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter
£74.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS M
£99.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-88F
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon EF 12 II
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-83F (WIII)
£85.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Eyepiece
astroshop
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel