Canon EF 12 II

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EF 12 II
from £83.00to £94.003 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Extension tube
• For all Canon EOS cameras
• Used to extend the extension of Canon EF lenses for close-up and macro shots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF 12 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon 9198A001 EF 12 II Extension Tube B0008G2P8G
Shortens focusing distance of lens Compatible with digital EF-S lenses, as well as EF and TS-E lenses White-index mark provided for digital SLR EF-S lenses. Red mark provided for photo lenses
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF 12 II Extension Tube for EOS Digital Cameras 9198A001
Product Type: Camera Lenses Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 0.3 lbs Country Of Origin: Japan
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Canon AF Extension Tube EF 12 II Macro 9198A001
Canon AF Extension-Tube EF 12 II Macro:  This new version mark II extension tubes are the only tubes compatible with new EF-S 18-55mm lens.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For all Canon EOS cameras
Used to extend the extension of Canon EF lenses for close-up and macro shots

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF 12 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon ET-83F (WIII)
£85.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LZ-1324
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EW-88E
£75.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon DG-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon C-PL II 62
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-88F
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter
£74.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fujifilm MCEX-16
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LA-DC58C
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 12 II
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel